Pirkumu
grozs

HPE X140 40G QSFP+ LC BiDi 100m MM XCVR (JL251A)

Akcija
EAN kods: 1000637

Specifications
Manufacturer: Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Manufacturer Part Number: JL251A
Brand Name: HPE
Product Model: X140
Product Name: X140 40G QSFP+ LC BiDi 100m MM Transceiver
Product Type: QSFP+

  • Product Description: HPE X140 – QSFP+ transceiver module – 40 Gigabit LAN
  • Device Type: QSFP+ transceiver module – LC single-mode
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 40GBASE-BiDi
  • Data Transfer Rate: 40 Gbps
  • Data Link Protocol: 40 Gigabit LAN
  • Designed For: FlexFabric 12902E Switch Chassis

General:

  • Device Type: QSFP+ transceiver module
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module

Networking:

  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Cabling Type: 40GBASE-BiDi
  • Data Link Protocol: 40 Gigabit LAN
  • Data Transfer Rate: 40 Gbps

Expansion / Connectivity:

  • Interfaces: 1 x Ethernet 40GBase-BiDi

Compatibility Information:

  • Designed For: HPE FlexFabric 12902E Switch Chassis
  • Bojāts oriģinālais iepakojums!

 


Cena:

114.99

Ir pieejams

Bezmaksas piegāde

Pirkumiem virs 200€

Preču atgriešana

14 dienu laikā pērkot internetā

Labs atbalsts

Mēs apkalpojam katru klientu kā draugu

Droši norēķini

Garantējam drošu iepirkšanos

Visas tiesības aizsargātas @ 2022 nocenotanoliktava.lv
Izstrāde: liepa.co
WP2Social Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com